Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamauchi Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Colorcon Wink || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Colorcon Wink || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi Tsunjatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Koi Tsunjatta || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Pintokita]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Hoshikuzu Telepath Senbatsu | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Latest revision as of 05:00, 26 June 2024
Yamauchi Mizuki (山内瑞葵) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a 16th generation member of AKB48.
Profile
- Name: Yamauchi Mizuki (山内瑞葵)
- Nickname: Zukki (ずっきー)
- Birthdate: September 20, 2001
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team K (2022–2023)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She was transferred to Team K on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle. She was removed from Team K at the time of its disbandment on October 17, 2023.
Gallery
External Links