Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Easy (LE SSERAFIM mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||27 ||37 ||23 ||12 ||12 ||– ||– ||38 ||1,044 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||27 ||37 ||23 ||12 ||12 ||– ||– ||38 ||1,044 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||– ||42 ||– ||– ||27 ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> |
Revision as of 20:48, 1 June 2024
- Artist
- LE SSERAFIM
- Mini-Album
- EASY
- Released
- 2024.02.19
- Tracklist
- Information
EASY is the third mini-album released by LE SSERAFIM. The title track was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
- Weverse ver.
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release for LE SSERAFIM, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Expand for the Weekly Album data
|
|
External Links
|