Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Uno Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Nagisa Saikou!]] || [[Shokuinshitsu ni Iku Beki ka|Shokuinshitsu ni Iku Beki ka?]] || Team M | |rowspan="1" | [[Nagisa Saikou!]] || [[Shokuinshitsu ni Iku Beki ka|Shokuinshitsu ni Iku Beki ka?]] || Team M | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kore ga Ai na no ka?]] || [[Seishun Jump]] || Team M | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 20 April 2024
Uno Mizuki (鵜野みずき) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48.
Profile
- Name: Uno Mizuki (鵜野みずき)
- Nickname: Miiki (みぃーき)
- Birthdate: October 23, 1996
- Birthplace: Nara, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 169cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2011–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2011–2015)
- NMB48 Team M (2015–2021)
- NMB48 (2011–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Teppen Tottande! | Teppen Tottande! | |
Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Souzou no Shijin | Kenkyuusei |
Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Namba Ai | |
NMB13 | Souzou no Pistol | |
Seishun no Lap Time 2023 |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Gingham Check | Ano Hi no Fuurin | Waiting Girls |
Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
1830m | Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 |
Trivia
- Originally a second generation member of NMB48, she remained in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team M on February 4, 2015.
Gallery
External Links