Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sato Kaho: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | |rowspan="2" | [[Koiochi Flag]] || Koiochi Flag || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Ano Koro no Locker]] || Passion For You Senbatsu | || [[Ano Koro no Locker]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Passion For You Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || Kokoro ni Flower || | |rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || Kokoro ni Flower || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Zettai Inspiration]] || Zettai Inspiration || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Suki ni Nachatta]] || Suki ni Nachatta || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou]] || Team E | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:17, 10 June 2023
Sato Kaho (佐藤佳穂) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of SKE48 Team E.
Profile
- Name: Sato Kaho (佐藤佳穂)
- Nickname: Satokaho (さとかほ)
- Birthdate: May 16, 1997
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2016–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2017)
- SKE48 Team E (2017–)
- SKE48 (2016–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Igai ni Mango | Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! | Kenkyuusei |
Muishiki no Iro | Sawaranu Romance | Sakura Love Letter 32 |
Ikinari Punch Line | Ikinari Punch Line | |
Kimi wa Ramune | Team E | |
Stand by you | Stand by you | |
Iriguchi | Team E | |
Kamisama wa Misutenai | ||
Frustration | Frustration | |
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Ano Koro no Locker | Passion For You Senbatsu | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Kokoro ni Flower | |
Zettai Inspiration | Zettai Inspiration | |
Suki ni Nachatta | Suki ni Nachatta | |
Katariau Koto Kara Hajimeyou | Team E |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Chime wa LOVE SONG | Kenkyuusei |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sustainable | Untitled | 48group NEXT12 |
Trivia
- Originally an eighth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team E on October 5, 2017. She was appointed the new captain of Team E on November 1, 2022 after Suda Akari's graduation.
Gallery
External Links