Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Izumi Ayano: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] || [[Zenryoku Growing Up]] || Namba Teppoudai Sono Hachi<br>'''Center''' | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Zenryoku Growing Up]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Namba Teppoudai Sono Hachi<br>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gomen Aisenainda]] || Team N | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Gomen Aisenainda]] || Team N | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Hate (NMB48)|Hate]] || Team N | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Datte Datte Datte]] || [[Hate (NMB48)|Hate]] || Team N | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you! ]] || [[I Love Butaman]] || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you! ]] || [[I Love Butaman]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Dancing High]] || Team N | || [[Dancing High]] || Team N | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shidare Yanagi]] || [[Aoi Lemon no Kisetsu]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Shidare Yanagi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Aoi Lemon no Kisetsu]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Janjan]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Suki da Mushi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Suki da Mushi || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Chohatsu no Aozora]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 22 September 2022
Izumi Ayano (泉綾乃) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48.
Profile
- Name: Izumi Ayano (泉綾乃)
- Nickname: Aanon (あーのん)
- Birthdate: November 22, 2004
- Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 161cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2019)
- NMB48 Team N (2019–2021)
- NMB48 (2018–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door | |
Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi | Zenryoku Growing Up | Namba Teppoudai Sono Hachi Center |
Gomen Aisenainda | Team N | |
Datte Datte Datte | Hate | Team N |
Koi Nanka No thank you! | I Love Butaman | |
Dancing High | Team N | |
Shidare Yanagi | Aoi Lemon no Kisetsu | |
Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa | Janjan | |
Suki da Mushi | Suki da Mushi | |
Chohatsu no Aozora |
Trivia
- Originally a member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by Team N in the first round, she was promoted to Team N on September 15, 2019.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NMB48.
- She can do something securely, but she can be a crybaby and shy.
- Her hobbies include dancing and listening to music.
- Her special talent is dance and clarinet.
- She admires Matsui Jurina.
Gallery
External Links