Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ito Miki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Aozora Kataomoi|Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.)]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa]] || [[Aozora Kataomoi|Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.)]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Kokoro ni Flower]] || [[Janai Romantic]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 20:55, 3 February 2022
Ito Miki (伊藤実希) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Zest Inc. She is a 10th generation member of SKE48.
Profile
- Name: Ito Miki (伊藤実希)
- Nickname: Miki (みき), Mikichan (みきちゃん)
- Birthdate: August 11, 2002
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 164cm
- Hobbies: Singing, dancing, sports, watching idols
- Specialties: Sports
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2019–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2019–2022)
- SKE48 Team KII (2022–)
- SKE48 (2019–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Souyuutoko Aru yo ne? | Nagisa no Image | SKE48 10 Kisei |
Koiochi Flag | Koiochi Flag | |
Ano Koro no Kimi wo Mitsuketa | Aozora Kataomoi (2021 ver.) | |
Kokoro ni Flower | Janai Romantic |
Trivia
- Currently a tenth generation Kenkyuusei member as of November 19, 2019, she will be promoted to Team KII on January 15, 2022.
Gallery
External Links