Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Ratah Chinkrajangkit: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | |rowspan="1" | [[77 no Suteki na Machi e]] || 77 no Suteki na Machi e || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Heavy Rotation (BNK48)|Heavy Rotation]] || [[Hashire! Penguin (BNK48)|Hashire! Penguin]] || [[Under Girls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 01:57, 28 August 2020
Ratah Chinkrajangkit (รตา ชินกระจ่างกิจ) is a Thai pop singer and idol managed by BNK48 Office. She is a 2nd generation member of BNK48 and is currently a trainee.
Profile
- Name: Ratah Chinkrajangkit (รตา ชินกระจ่างกิจ)
- Nickname: Ratah
- Birthdate: March 27, 2002
- Birthplace: Chiang Mai, Thailand
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 156cm
- Hobbies: Writing stories, covering dances
- Bands / Groups:
- BNK48 (2018–)
- BNK48 Trainees (2018–)
- BNK48 (2018–)
BNK48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kimi wa Melody | Tsugi no Season | |
77 no Suteki na Machi e | 77 no Suteki na Machi e | |
Heavy Rotation | Hashire! Penguin | Under Girls |
Trivia
Gallery
External Links
|