Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sugiura Kotone: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || [[Yume wa Nigenai]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || [[2banme no Door]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 5 March 2019
Sugiura Kotone (杉浦琴音) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei for Team M.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sugiura Kotone (杉浦琴音)
- Nickname: Kotochan (ことちゃん)
- Date of Birth: December 18, 2000
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2018–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–)
- NMB48 (2018–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Boku Datte Naichau yo | Yume wa Nigenai | Kenkyuusei |
Tokonoma Seiza Musume | 2banme no Door |
Trivia
- Currently a member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei. She was a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft and was drafted by Team M in the fourth round.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NMB48.
- She has a cooperative attitude, but she has an irregular tone.
- Her hobbies include watching NMB48 Theater performances and participating in handshake events.
- Her special talent is making sweets.
- She admires Shibuya Nagisa.
Gallery
External Links